BACK 

LIST  of Bus Routes

S No
Route No.
Start
End
Distance
Total STA Bus
Starts At
FrequencyTimeTable & Via
1100 Adarsh Nagar Kendriya Terminal 21.00 KM
16
5.00.00 AM 12 Min. Show
2103 Narela Fateh Puri 31.30 KM
10
4:38:00 AM 16 Min. Show
3106A Qutab Garh Fateh Puri 45.40 KM
21
5:00:00 AM 14 Min. Show
4108 Nehru Vihar Hari Nagar C Tower 21.20 KM
13
5.09 AM 13 Min. Show
5109 Bankner Fateh Puri 32.20 KM
4
5:02:00 AM 1Hr 4 Min. Show
61101 G.T.B. Nagar G.T.B. Nagar 49.00 KM
5
5.00 12 Min. Show
71101- G.T.B. Nagar G.T.B. Nagar 49.00 KM
5
5:00 AM 32 Min. Show
81102 Azad Pur Azad pur 49.00 KM
6
5.00 AM 32 Min. Show
91102- Azad Pur Azad Pur 49.00 KM
4
5.00 AM 32 Min. Show
101103 ISBT ISBT 49.00 KM
3
5.00 AM 40 Min. Show
111103- ISBT ISBT 49.00 KM
2
5.00 AM 40 Min. Show
121104 Dh. Kuan Dh. Kuan 49.00 KM
2
5.00 AM 40 Min. Show
131104- Dh. Kuan Dh. Kuan 49.00 KM
3
5.00 AM 40 Min. Show
141105 Punjabi Bagh Punjabi Bagh 49.00 KM
4
5.00 AM 1 Hr. 20 Min. Show
151105- Panjabi Bagh Punjabi Bagh 49.00 KM
5
5.00 AM 40 Min. Show
161106 Wazir Pur Wazir Pur 49.00 KM
5
5.00 AM 32 Min. Show
171106- Wazir Pur Wazir Pur 49.00 KM
7
5.00 AM 32 Min. Show
181107 AIIMS AIIMS 49.00 KM
6
5.00 AM 40 Min. Show
191107- AIIMS AIIMS 49.00 KM
5
5.00 AM 40 Min. Show
201108 Naraina Village Naraina Village 49.00 KM
3
5.00 AM 1 Hr. 20 Min. Show
211108- Naraina Village Naraina Village 49.00 KM
6
5.00 AM 40 Min. Show
22112 Safiabad Bdr. Fateh Puri 34.50 KM
4
5:10:00 AM 1 Hr 4 Min. Show
23114 Qutab Garh Fateh Puri 45.20 KM
14
5:20:00 AM 21 Min. Show
24114A Jatkhor Azad Pur 29.00 KM
1
7:20:00 AM 3 Hrs. 20 Min. Show
25115 Ashok Vihar Rly. Station 12.20 KM
7
5:16:00 AM 18 Min. Show
26118 Kalyan Puri R.P.Bagh 24.00 KM
10
5:30:00 AM 23 Min. Show
27119 Bajit Pur Rly. Station 35.30 KM
2
5:15:00 AM 2 Hrs. 25 Min. Show
28120 Narela ISBT 44.60 KM
4
5.30.00 AM 1 Hr. Show
29122 Nangloi Alipur 40.00 KM
3
5.40.00 AM 1 Hr. 30 Min. Show
30124 Mukhmel Pur Fateh Puri 28.50 KM
2
6.50 AM 1 Hr. 20 Min. Show
31125 Palla Fateh Puri 30.90 KM
15
4.50 AM 16 Min. Show
32127 Haider Pur Rly. Station 15.60 KM
11
5.17 AM 15 Min. Show
33131 Lampur Bdr. Fateh Puri 36.00 KM
23
5.10 AM 10 Min. Show
34132 Ashok Vihar W.Tank Pragati Maidan 21.54 KM
1
6.54 AM 2 Hr. 42 Min. Show
35133 Narela Mori Gate 37.50 KM
4
5.13 AM 1 Hr. 2 Min. Show
36133A Narela Rly. Station 36.00 KM
9
4.58 AM 31 Min. Show
37135 Narela Delhi Sectt. 30.00 KM
2
5.26 AM 2 Hrs. Show
38136 Ghoga Village Fateh Puri 39.40 KM
2
4.30 AM 1 Hr. 4 Min. Show
39137 Holambi Kalan Rly.Station 29.70 KM
6
5.10 AM 40 Min. Show
40138 Hamid Pur Fateh Puri 26.70 KM
2
7.27 AM 1 Hr. 28 Min. Show
41140 Shahbad Dairy Mori Gate 20.30 KM
4
5.30 AM 42 Min. Show
42142 Jahangir Puri ISBT 17.70 KM
14
5.00 AM 12 Min. Show
43144 Shinghu School Fateh Puri 31.50 KM
12
5.15 AM 19 Min. Show
44146 Hiranki Village Fateh Puri 29.10 KM
1
4.35 AM 3 Hrs. 30 Min. Show
45147 Tiggi Pur Rly. Station 29.10 KM
1
5.00 AM 4 Hrs. Show
46148 Tikri Khurd G.T.B.Ngr 25.50 KM
1
6.38 AM 2 Hrs. 16 Min. Show
47150 Kalyan Puri Jahangir Puri 30.00 KM
1
5.48 AM 3 Hr. 36 Min. Show
48152 G.T.B. Nagar Mayur Vihar Ph-II 20.50 KM
1
6.24 AM 2 Hrs. 24 Min. Show
49157 Ashok Vihar Ph-II Palika Kendra 16.80 KM
4
5.30 AM 42 Min. Show
50159 Jehangir Puri E Blk Inder Puri 15.60 KM
5
5.40 AM 24 Min. Show
51159A Jahangir Puri E Blk Shadi Pur Depot 14.00 KM
12
5.48 AM 8 Min. Show
52165 Shahbad Dairy Anand Vihar ISBT 35.40 KM
11
5.21 AM 21 Min. Show
53166 Shalimar Bagh Palika Kendra 18.40 KM
19
4.50 AM 9 Min. Show
54172 Holambi Kalan J J Cly. N.D.Rly. Stn. 31.00 KM
2
5.00 AM 1 Hr 28 Min. Show
55174 Joynti Bdr. Azad Pur 21.00 KM
1
8.15 AM 3 Hrs. 30 Min. Show
56175 Lampur Bdr. Fateh Puri 33.50 KM
7
4.46 AM 32 Min. Show
57178 Sanath Village Fateh Puri 35.00 KM
1
6.38 AM 4 Hrs. Show
58181 Jahangir Puri Nizamuddin Rly. Stn. 29.30 KM
31
4.40 AM 8 Min. Show
59182A Shukh Bir Nagar ISBT 24.10 KM
7
5.00 AM 11 Min. Show
60183 A-1 Rohini Sec-18 Rly.Station 20.03 KM
8
5.10 AM 29 Min. Show
61187 Siras Pur Palika Kendra 26.70 KM
1
7.28 AM 3 Hrs. 44 Min. Show
6219 Jahangir Puri Shivaji Stadium 18.00 KM
7
5.10 AM 20 Min Show
63192 Nathu Pura ISBT 14.50 KM
6
4.38 AM 22 Min. Show
64194 Bakauli Mandir Azad Pur 29.50 KM
1
6.17 AM 1 Hr. 42 Min. Show
65196 Rohini Sec-18 Shivaji Stdm. 23.80 KM
1
6.50 AM 2 Hrs. 20 Min. Show
6619A Jahangir puri Regal 16.00 KM
10
5.00 AM 20 Min. Show
672 Indira Puri Loni Noida Sec. 37 29.00 KM
1
6:54:00 AM 3 Hrs. 47 Min. Show
68201 Noida Sec 32 Mori Gate (T) 28.40 KM
2
6:00:00 AM 1 Hr 50 Min Show
69202 Anand Vihar ISBT Old Delhi Rly Station 20.60 KM
7
4:53:00 AM 24 Min. Show
70205 N.Seema Puri Kauria Bridge 15.00 KM
11
5.00 AM 15 Min. Show
71211 Mori Gate Mayur Vihar-III 19.00 KM
12
5.10 AM 14 Min. Show
72212 Nand Nagri Anand Parbat 21.50 KM
21
5.20 AM 9 Min. Show
73213A Nand Nagari Fateh Puri 15.00 KM
6
5.26 AM 26 Min. Show
74214 Seema Puri Kamla Mkt. 17.10 KM
3
5.44 AM 56 Min. Show
75214A Seema Puri Anand Parbat 17.00 KM
12
6.00 AM 16 Min. Show
76216 N.Seema Puri L.N. Temple 22.80 KM
7
5.30 AM 28 Min. Show
77217 Gokul Puri B M D Chowk 12.40 KM
2
6.12 AM 54 Min. Show
78218A S.P.Depot ISBT 12.00 KM
6
5.00 AM 22 Min. Show
79219 Nangloi Rly.Station 19.90 KM
19
4.50 AM 9 Min. Show
80220 Haider Pur Kendriya Terminal 20.60 KM
6
5.48 AM 31 Min. Show
812201 L P Ngr. L P Ngr. 48.00 KM
24
5.33 AM 7 Min. Show
822201- L P Ngr. L P Ngr. 48.00 KM
8
5.30 AM 21 Min. Show
832202 Raja Gdn. Raja Gdn. 48.00 KM
26
5.30 AM 6 Min. Show
842202- Raja Gdn. Raja Gdn. 48.00 KM
17
5.03 AM 10 Min. Show
85221 Anand Vihar ISBT Mori Gate 14.20 KM
18
5.10 AM 7 Min. Show
86224 Shahdra Mori Gate 17.30 KM
1
5.24 AM 2 Hrs. 24 Min. Show
87231 Mangol Puri Rly.Station 19.20 KM
10
5.16 AM 16 Min. Show
88234 Karam Pura Nand Nagri 20.20 KM
22
4.56 AM 8 Min. Show
89235 Wazir Pur Nand Nagri 21.60 KM
8
5.10 AM 21 Min. Show
90236 Nangloi A.Vihar ISBT 30.00 KM
18
5.07 AM 14 Min. Show
91246 N.Seema Puri Shivaji Stdm. 19.30 KM
8
5.00 AM 21 Min. Show
92254 Nangloi Babar Pur 29.50 KM
41
5.33 AM 6 Min. Show
93259 Nand Nagri Jahangir puri 18.60 KM
20
04.59 AM 9 Min. Show
9426 G T B Nagar Sewa Ngr Rly Wing 19.80 KM
15
5.00 AM 11 Min. Show
95260 Yamuna Vihar Kendriya Terminal 23.30 KM
1
7.30 AM 3 Hrs. 28 Min. Show
96261 Sarai Kale Khan Nand Nagri 27.50 KM
2
6.00 AM 1 Hr. 50 Min. Show
97263 Loni Inder Puri Mori Gate 17.00 KM
5
5.20 AM 33 Min. Show
98270 Karawal Nagar Kendriya Terminal 24.00 KM
1
6.05 AM 3 Hr. 30 Min. Show
99280 Nand Nagri Kendriya Terminal 23.70 KM
6
5.27 AM 27 Min. Show
100281 Dilshad Garden Kendriya Terminal 21.00 KM
8
5.06 AM 18 Min. Show
1013 Shalimar Bagh Pragati Moidan 21.90 KM
1
5:40:00 AM 3 Hrs 10 Min Show
102300 Noida Sec-34 Kendriya Terminal 31.00 KM
10
5.30 AM 23 Min. Show
103301 Kondli Red Fort 15.80 KM
1
5.00 AM 2 Hr. 20 Min. Show
104301A Mayur Vihar Ph. III ISBT 16.50 KM
11
5.00 AM 15 Min Show
105304 Lajpat Nagar Anand Vihar ISBT 18.90 KM
1
6.32 AM 2 Hrs. 8 Min Show
106306 Kalyan Puri Nehru Place 15.50 KM
9
5.32 AM 14 Min. Show
107307 Trilok Puri Kamla Mkt 12.70 KM
4
5.10 AM 32 Min. Show
108308 Uttam Nagar A K Stdm 19.60 KM
9
5.22 AM 22 Min. Show
109309 Kalyan Puri Anand Parbat 19.60 KM
17
5.00 AM 10 Min. Show
110313 Inder Puri Vivek Vihar 26.00 KM
14
6.00 AM 15 Min. Show
111317 Shahdra Shivaji Stadium 14.80 KM
11
5.20 AM 15 Min. Show
112319 Shahdra Noida Sec-32 21.50 KM
18
4.30 AM 10 Min. Show
113320 Shahdra Kend Tr 16.70 KM
7
5.57 AM 19 Min. Show
114322 Trilok Puri Blk Mori Gate 24.00 KM
8
5.00 AM 21 Min. Show
115323 Noida Sec-34 Dh Kuan 36.00 KM
22
5.40 AM 11 Min. Show
11633 Bhajan Pura Noida Sec. 37 30.60 KM
35
5:20:00 AM 7 Min. Show
117331 Nand Nagri A K Stdm 25.00 KM
1
6.00 AM 2 Hrs. 48 Min. Show
118332 Noida Sec-32 ISBT 21.50 KM
3
6.25 AM 2 Hrs. 48 Min. Show
119333 Jahangir Puri Anand Vihar ISBT 31.50 KM
30
5.16 AM 8 Min. Show
120335 Nand Nagri Hauz Khas 28.30 KM
17
5.30 AM 14 Min. Show
121336 Vivek Vihar Vasant Vihar 29.40 KM
1
7.41 AM 3 Hrs. 20 Min. Show
12234 Mehrauli Noida sect-32 32.60 KM
39
5.54 AM 6 Min. Show
123340 N Seema Puri Kend T 20.10 KM
14
5.00 AM 12 Min. Show
124344 Kalyan Puri Hauz Khas 22.30 KM
4
5.30 AM 42 Min. Show
125346 Noida Sec-34 Shivaji Stdm 23.30 KM
3
5.04 AM 56 Min. Show
126347 Noida Sec-34 ISBT 29.00 KM
23
5.20 AM 10 Min. Show
127349 Mayur Vihar Ph-II Kend T 15.30 KM
6
5.07 AM 28 Min. Show
128350 Shahdra T Anand Parbat 19.00 KM
6
5.16 AM 27 Min. Show
129350A Shahdra T Karol Bagh 17.00 KM
8
5.40 AM 20 Min, Show
130351 Anand Parbat Gazi Pur 19.30 KM
4
5.20 AM 42 Min. Show
131355 Noida Sec-32 Anand Parbat 26.00 KM
17
5.30 AM 14 Min. Show
132355L Noida Sec-36 N D Rly Station 20.00 KM
8
5.30 AM 23 Min. Show
133358 N-Seema Puri Karol Bagh 22.80 KM
5
5.18 AM 37 Min. Show
134361 Noida Sec-32 Rohini Sec-1 Avantika 46.60 KM
3
7.10 AM 1 Hr 30 Min. Show
135362 Vasundhra Encl Mori Gate 23.30 KM
4
6.05 AM 50 Min. Show
136363 ISBT Noida Sec-82 32.00 KM
3
6.00 AM 1 Hr 15 Min. Show
137364 L P Nagar Kalyan Puri 14.90 KM
9
5.28 AM 14 Min. Show
138374 Nand Nagri Nehru Place 29.80 KM
15
5.00 AM 16 Min. Show
139375 Dilshad Garden Nehru Place 30.30 KM
17
5.03 AM 14 Min. Show
140378 Mayur Vihar Ph-II Kend T 18.90 KM
6
5.00 AM 28 Min. Show
14139 Tri Ngr Jai Mata Mkt. Jheel 23.90 KM
26
5.57 AM 9 Min. Show
142391 Kalyan Puri Kend T 14.80 KM
5
5.20 AM 33 Min. Show
143394 Noida Sec-49 Statesmen 24.00 KM
2
6.00 AM 1 Hr. 50 Min. Show
14439A Krishna Nagar Inder Lok Metro Station 21.00 KM
9
5.30 AM 26 Min. Show
14540 Badar pur L N Temple 20.60 KM
1
6.20 AM 2 Hr. 20 Min. Show
146400 Okhla Minto Road 19.20 KM
3
5.04 AM 56 Min. Show
147402 Okhla Extn. Azad pur 28.50 KM
2
5.30 AM 2 Hrs. Show
148403 Okhla Extn. Rly. Station 18.70 KM
10
5.16 AM 16 Min. Show
149404 Madan Pur Extn. Rly. Station 21.20 KM
1
5.40 AM 32 Min. Show
150405 BadarPur Mori Gate 21.30 KM
7
Show
151410 Jal Vihar T. Khyala J J Cly. 28.00 KM
16
5.30 AM 15 Min. Show
152411 A.N. Terminal Mori Gate 23.00 KM
15
5.00 AM 11 Min. Show
153413 Nizamuddin Rly.Stn. Mehroli 13.40 KM
11
5.36 AM 12 Min. Show
154414 Nizamuddin Rly. Badar Pur 19.40 KM
1
7.30 AM 2 Hr. 24 Min. Show
155415 Jal Vihar Jait Pur 15.70 KM
2
5.45 AM 50 Min. Show
156416 Jal Vihar A.Nagar 13.40 KM
3
5.00 AM 44 Min. Show
157419 A.Nagar T. Rly. Station 17.80 KM
35
4.30 AM 6 Min. Show
158422 Badar Pur ISBT 22.30 KM
8
5.12 AM 21 Min. Show
159423 A.N. T. Mori Gate 23.30 KM
26
5.33 AM 7 Min. Show
160423A Hamdard Nagar Mori Gate 23.00 KM
1
8.00 AM 3 Hrs. Show
161425 Kalka Ji Rly. Station 20.00 KM
10
5.16 AM 16 Min. Show
162425A Khan Pur ISBT 20.00 KM
5
5.56 AM 36 Min. Show
163425L Tara Aptt. ISBT 21.00 KM
4
6.00 AM 40 Min. Show
164427 Nizamuddin Mehrauli 21.90 KM
22
5.00 AM 8 Min. Show
165429 Rly.Station Kalkaji 18.70 KM
27
5.20 AM 6 Min. Show
166433 C/Work Shop Janter Manter 20.80 KM
16
5.10 AM 10 Min. Show
167435 Tara Apptt. N.D.Rly.Stn. 16.20 KM
1
6.46 AM 3 Hr. 24 Min. Show
168437 Taj Pur Village Minto Rd. 26.00 KM
1
5.01 AM 3 Hrs. 30 Min. Show
169438 Jait Pur Rly. Station 24.80 KM
7
5.00 AM 27 Min. Show
170439 Badar Pur Mori Gate 29.10 KM
1
7.12 AM 3 Hrs. 48 Min. Show
171440 A.N Terminal N.D.Rly.Stn. 22.50 KM
21
5.00 AM 8 Min. Show
172442 Azad Pur Nehru Place 31.00 KM
31
4.40 AM 8 Min. Show
173443 Shahdra B.Pur Bdr. 30.10 KM
12
5.40 AM 20 Min. Show
174445 G.Kailash Ph-I N.D.Rly.Stn. 17.10 KM
10
5.16 AM 16 Min. Show
175447 Bhalaswa J J Cly. A.Nagar Sec-5 38.00 KM
1
8.05 AM 4 Hrs. 50 Min. Show
176449 A.Nagar Sec-5 Rly.Station 20.20 KM
2
6.30 AM 1 Hrs. 12 Min. Show
177450 Anand Parbat Jal Vihar 18.00 KM
8
5.30 AM 20 Min. Show
178451 Jait Pur Janter Manter 25.00 KM
2
6.30 AM 1 Hrs. 20 Min. Show
179455 Jait Pur Mori Gate 23.20 KM
4
5.06 AM 42 Min. Show
180459 Badar Pur N.D.Rly.Stn. 21.30 KM
1
7.26 AM 2 Hr. 12 Min. Show
181460 Badar Pur Minto Road 25.00 KM
35
4.34 AM 6 Min. Show
182461 Ali Village Rly.Station 19.80 KM
2
6.30 AM 1 hr 12 Min. Show
183463 Mehrauli Okhla Extn A.F. Encl 20.30 KM
5
5.20 AM 33 Min. Show
184469 A.Nagar T. Anand Vihar ISBT 28.00 KM
36
5.58 AM 7 Min. Show
18547 Inder Puri J J Cly C/W.Shop II 32.00 KM
13
5.17 AM 18 Min. Show
186473 Badar Pur Viveka Nand 28.00 KM
27
5.18 AM 9 Min. Show
187479 Punjabi Bagh T. Badar Pur 32.30 KM
30
5.36 AM 8 Min. Show
188480 Kalkaji DDA Flat Kend T. 18.10 KM
4
5.30 AM 42 Min. Show
189481 Badar Pur Kend T. 29.70 KM
1
7.48 AM 3 Hrs. 24 Min. Show
190490 Kalkaji DDA Flats A.S.Road 21.50 KM
11
5.00 AM 15 Min. Show
191491 Nehru Place Noida Ph-II 28.00 KM
7
6.11 AM 33 Min. Show
192492 Nehru Place Noida Sec-62 24.80 KM
16
5.48 AM 14 Min. Show
193492L Nehru Place Noida Sec-22 24.00 KM
4
7.00 AM 48 Min. Show
194493 Nehru Place Mayur Vihar Ph-III 21.50 KM
17
5.30 AM 12 Min. Show
195500 Saket Super Bazar 18.30 KM
10
5.16 AM 16 Min. Show
196501 Saket J Blk Mori Gate T 23.20 KM
21
4.52 AM 8 Min. Show
197502 Mehrauli Rly. Station 19.00 KM
31
5.30 AM 6 Min. Show
198503 Malviya Nagar Mori Gate 20.40 KM
20
5.16.AM 8 Min. Show
199505 Mehrauli Kamla Mkt. 15.70 KM
14
5.00 AM 9 Min. Show
200507 Dh. Kuan Okhla A F Enclave 24.70 KM
6
6.40 AM 38 Min. Show
201507A Munirka Okhla 23.00 KM
7
5.54 AM 23 Min. Show
202511 Dh. Kuan Badar Pur 28.20 KM
18
5.30 AM 13 Min. Show
203512 S.N.Depot A.N. Sec-5 16.90 KM
15
5.30 AM 11 Min. Show
204516 Safderjang T. Dera Village 19.70 KM
14
5.00 AM 12 Min. Show
205517 Safderjang T. Aya Nagar 18.90 KM
15
5.35 AM 11 Min. Show
206518 Uttam Nagar Nijamuddin Rly. Stn. 30.00 KM
1
6.00 AM 3 Hrs. 40 Min. Show
207519 Safderjang T. Mandi Village 19.70 KM
9
5.08 AM 18 Min. Show
208520 Malviya Nagar Super Bazar 16.30 KM
16
5.00 AM 8 Min. Show
209521 A.N. Sec-5 Rajinder Nagar 20.50 KM
1
5.00 AM 2 Hrs. 42 Min. Show
210522 A.Nagar T. Arya Samaj Road 19.30 KM
26
5.00 AM 7 Min. Show
211523 Bhatti Mines Dh. Kuan 29.00 KM
12
5.05 AM 20 Min. Show
212525 Badar Pur Aya Nagar 26.00 KM
12
5.16 AM 19 Min. Show
213526 Hamdard Nagar Kamla Mkt. 21.40 KM
5
5.20 AM 33 Min. Show
214528 Khirki Village Minto Road 20.70 KM
1
5.12 AM 2 Hrs. 24 Min. Show
215529 Nangloi Syed Nehru Place 28.00 KM
3
5.30 AM 1 Hr. 17 Min. Show
216532 Malviya Nagar Minto Road 22.80 KM
3
5.04 AM 56 Min. Show
217533 Mehrauli Mori Gate T. 22.80 KM
18
5.09 AM 9 Min. Show
218534 Mehrauli Viveka Nand ISBT 28.00 KM
46
5.40 AM 5 Min. Show
219536 S.N.Depot Chatter Pur Extn. 14.20 KM
9
5.05 AM 14 Min. Show
220539 Nangloi Mehrauli 44.00 KM
26
5.00 AM 12 Min. Show
221540 Tara Appt. Kend. T. 20.00 KM
14
5.40 AM 11 Min. Show
222543 Safderjang T. Viveka Nand ISBT 19.90 KM
16
5.50 AM 10 Min. Show
223544 S.N.Depot New Badar Pur 22.80 KM
27
5.49 AM 7 Min. Show
224546 Uttam Ngr. Hamdard Ngr. 31.50 KM
7
5.30 AM 34 Min. Show
225548 Minto Rd. Hamdard Ngr. 24.40 KM
7
5.03 AM 24 Min. Show
22656 CPWD Vasant Vihar N D Rly. Stn.-II 21.60 KM
3
6.00 AM 53 Min. Show
227567 Nangloi L.P.Nagar 30.00 KM
24
5.00 AM 10 Min. Show
228568 Mangol Puri Safderjang T 28.60 KM
11
5.21 AM 21 Min. Show
229569 Sultan Puri Safderjang T. 29.70 KM
13
5.17 AM 18 Min. Show
230578 Najafgarh Safderjang T. 34.70 KM
25
4.45 AM 10 Min. Show
231581 Deovli Village Kendriya T. 20.70 KM
12
5.00 AM 14 Min. Show
232588 Tilak Nagar J.L.Nehru Std. 20.00 KM
25
5.50 AM 6 Min. Show
233604 Vasant Kunj N.D.Rly.Stn. 21.60 KM
28
5.00 AM 7 Min. Show
234610 R.K.Puram-I Vivekanand ISBT 21.50 KM
16
5.30 AM 10 Min. Show
235611 Mayur Vihar-III Dh. Kuan 31.60 KM
12
5.40 AM 20 Min. Show
236615 Pooranchal Hastsal Minto Road 18.50 KM
16
5.30 AM 10 Min. Show
237618 Karam Pura T. S.Jang T. 26.50 KM
2
6.00 AM 1 Hr. 50 Min. Show
23862 Shahbad Dairy Kamla Mkt. 30.00 KM
4
5.30 AM 55 Min. Show
239620 Hauz Khas Shivaji Stdm. 16.70 KM
16
5.40 AM 10 Min. Show
240621 Poornchal Hastsal Mori Gate 32.00 KM
16
5.20 AM 14 Min. Show
241623 Shahdra T. Vasant Vihar CPWD Cly. 29.00 KM
29
5.30 AM 8 Min. Show
242631 Haider Pur R.K.Puram 28.00 KM
1
6.50 AM 3 Hrs. Show
243680 A.N. Sec-4 Kend. T. 23.60 KM
22
5.00 AM 9 Min. Show
244701 Narela Najafgarh 53.70 KM
8
5.10 AM 39 Min. Show
245703 Janak Puri Shakar Pur 30.00 KM
27
5.00 AM 9 Min. Show
246708 Narela Najafgarh 42.20 KM
31
5.20 AM 10 Min. Show
247711 Janak Puri Sarai Kale Khan 28.20 KM
20
5.00 AM 12 Min. Show
248714 Rajokri Badar Pur 32.20 KM
2
6.00 AM 1 Hr 50 Min. Show
249715 Mangla Puri Mehrauli 19.60 KM
17
4.55 AM 10 Min. Show
250717 Shahbad Mohd. Pur Badar Pur 30.10 KM
31
5.00 AM 8 Min. Show
251720 Janak Puri Shahdra T 31.50 KM
20
5.00 AM 12 Min. Show
252721 Mangla Puri ISBT 26.00 KM
44
5.06 AM 6 Min. Show
253724 Uttam Nagar Nehru Place 25.50 KM
37
5.40 AM 6 Min. Show
254725 Mehrauli Inder Puri J J Cly. 24.00 KM
9
5.22 AM 22 Min. Show
255726 Janak Puri D-Blk ISBT 24.80 KM
10
5.15 AM 24 Min. Show
256727 Palam Village J.L.N.Stdm. 22.80 KM
18
5.25 AM 10 Min. Show
257729 Kapas Hera Bdr. Mori Gate 32.00 KM
47
5.00 AM 5 Min. Show
25873 H N C Tower A. Vihar ISBT 29.40 KM
36
4.34 AM 7 Min. Show
259740 Uttam Nagar Viveka Nand ISBT 35.50 KM
30
5.50 AM 8 Min. Show
260741 Mangla Puri Jayanti Shivan 31.50 KM
1
6.00 AM 3 Hrs. 40 Min. Show
261750 Karol Bagh Nehru Place 26.00 KM
5
6.00 AM 39 Min. Show
262751 Kakrola J J Cly. Kamla Mkt. 30.20 KM
5
5.20 AM 48 Min. Show
263753 Uttam Nagar Mori Gate 29.50 KM
40
5.00 AM 6 Min. Show
264753A Uttam Nagar ISBT 28.00 KM
23
5.33 AM 12 Min. Show
265760 B.M.D. Chowk Kirbey Place 26.00 KM
6
5.30 AM 31 Min. Show
266760A Delhi Cantt. Old D.Rly.Stn. 24.00 KM
5
5.45 AM 37 Min. Show
267761 Mangla Puri Azad Pur 25.00 KM
41
4.45 AM 5 Min. Show
268764 Najafgarh Nehru Place 39.00 KM
48
5.00 AM 6 Min. Show
269769 Rohini Sec-16 Nehru Place T 38.70 KM
2
6.30 AM 2 Hrs. Show
270770 Palam Village A.K.Stdm. 25.60 KM
14
5.00 AM 13 Min. Show
271778 Mandhu Vihar Karam Pura 19.80 KM
6
4.38 AM 22 Min. Show
27278 Inder Puri J J Cly Azad Pur 15.40 KM
11
5.00 AM 13 Min. Show
273781 Palam Cly. Minto Road 22.00 KM
13
5.00 AM 15 Min. Show
274783 Najafgarh Delhi Sectt. 32.00 KM
7
5.10 AM 34 Min. Show
275784 C-1 Yamuna Vihar Kamla Mkt. 17.00 KM
6
6.00 AM 26 Min. Show
276790 Najafgarh A.K.Stdm. 42.00 KM
3
5.28 AM 1 Hr 36 Min. Show
277790A Najafgarh Rly. Station 42.00 KM
11
4.40 AM 28 Min. Show
278792 Bhartal Village Mori Gate 30.00 KM
1
6.00 AM 3 Hrs. 40 Min. Show
2798 Badar Pur Border Noida Ph II 20.00 KM
0
5:40 AM 8 Min Show
280801 IGI Air Port Karam Pura 24.70 KM
15
5.00 AM 11 Min. Show
281801Stl Uttam Nagar Kapasera Bdr 18.00 KM
1
5.40 AM 2 Hr. 50 Min. Show
282807 Najaf Garh Jama Masjid 30.30 KM
3
5.30 AM 1 Hr. 20 Min. Show
283808 Tilak Nagar Mangol Puri 20.20 KM
17
5.52 AM 10 Min. Show
284810 Uttam Ngr Kendriya T 16.90 KM
17
4.40 AM 10 Min. Show
285816 Uttam Nagar Malka Ganj 18.40 KM
18
5.18 AM 9 Min. Show
286819 Pandawala Kalan Tilak Nagar 20.00 KM
1
5.10 AM 2 Hrs. 10 Min. Show
287820 Subhash Nagar Shivaji Stdm 16.80 KM
4
5.30 AM 42 Min. Show
288823 Uttam Nagar Kauria Bridge 20.40 KM
1
6.04 AM 2 Hrs. 25 Min. Show
289823A Uttam Nagar ISBT 19.00 KM
12
5.00 AM 14 Min. Show
290824 Kair Village Tilak Ngr 18.00 KM
1
7.00 AM 2 Hrs. Show
291825 Jharoda Kalan Karam Pura T 17.80 KM
2
5.40 AM 1 Hr. 35 Min. Show
292827 Daurala Bdr. Karam Pura T 29.60 KM
7
5.15 AM 34 Min. Show
293828 Galib Pur kauria Bridge 28.10 KM
4
5.05 AM 1 Hr. 5 Min. Show
294829 Shikar Pura Tilak Ngr. 23.40 KM
1
6.30 AM 2 Hrs. 24 Min. Show
295833 Goela Dairy Karam Pura T 23.40 KM
2
6.00 AM 1 Hr. 35 Min. Show
296835 Dhansa Bdr. Tilak Ngr. 29.40 KM
9
5.20 AM 25 Min. Show
297838 Uttam Nagar Jama Masjid 26.60 KM
23
5.10 AM 10 Min. Show
298839 Hastsal LIG Flat Kauria Bridge 21.40 KM
1
6.30 AM 2 Hrs. 24 Min. Show
299840 Mangla Puri Shivaji Stdm. 26.70 KM
2
5.30 AM 1 Hr 40 Min. Show
300841 Khayala J J Cly ISBT 15.50 KM
2
6.00 AM 1 Hr. 20 Min. Show
301842 Raghuvir Ngr. ISBT 29.10 KM
3
5.25 AM 56 Min. Show
302846 Sultan Puri Tilak Nagar 21.30 KM
2
6.00 AM 1 Hr. 24 Min. Show
303847 Uttam Nagar N Seema Puri 32.00 KM
10
5.24 AM 24 Min. Show
304848 Bakar Garh Bdr. Tilak Nagar 24.00 KM
1
6.40 AM 2 Hr. 20 Min. Show
305849 Nangloi J J Cly. Tilak Nagar 18.40 KM
4
5.30 AM 47 Min. Show
30685 Punjabi Bagh A.Vihar ISBT 29.20 KM
25
5.00 AM 10 Min. Show
307851 Uttam Nagar Delhi Sectt. 23.50 KM
22
5.00 AM 11 Min. Show
308853 Uttam Nagar Karol Bagh 23.40 KM
15
5.00 AM 13 Min. Show
309854 Janak Puri Shivaji Stdm. 18.50 KM
9
5.00 AM 18 Min. Show
310855 Kakrolla J J Cly. Delhi Sectt. 35.00 KM
6
5.20 AM 40 Min. Show
311858 Najafgarh Kamla Mkt. 40.50 KM
2
5.40 AM 2 Hr. 25 Min. Show
312860 Vikas Puri Krishna Nagar 32.50 KM
1
8.10 AM 4 Hr. Show
313861 Jahangir Puri Tilak Nagar 16.50 KM
21
5.36 AM 8 Min. Show
314863 Hastsal J J Cly. ISBT 30.00 KM
8
5.00 AM 29 Min. Show
315864 Tilak Nagar Nehru Place 30.30 KM
12
5.05 AM 20 Min. Show
316865 Vikas Puri Nehru Place 34.30 KM
1
7.15 AM 4 Hrs. Show
317869 Vikas Puri M.Pundi N.D.Rly.Stn. 21.00 KM
1
5.32 AM 2 Hr. 20 Min. Show
318869A Tilak Ngr. N.D.Rly.Stn. 16.00 KM
2
6.00 AM 1 Hr. 24 Min. Show
319871 Vikas Puri Shivaji Stdm. 21.00 KM
16
5.05 AM 12 Min. Show
320874 Uttam Ngr. Badar Pur 49.70 KM
6
5.01 AM 48 Min. Show
321876 Dichau Kalan Karam Pura 20.00 KM
1
7.26 AM 2 Hrs. 24 Min. Show
322879 Janak Puri D Block Shahbad Dairy 28.40 KM
34
5.40 AM 7 Min. Show
323881 Mukherjee Nagar Madhu Vihar 30.00 KM
1
6.08 AM 3 Hrs. 8 Min. Show
324883 Uttam Nagar ISBT 28.20 KM
66
5.00 AM 4 Min. Show
325886 Mehrauli Najafgarh 31.70 KM
13
5.26 AM 18 Min. Show
326886A Najafgarh Badar Pur 43.00 KM
1
6.00 AM 5 Hr. 10 Min. Show
32789 Tri Nagar Jai Mata Mkt R.K. Puram-I 24.00 KM
1
6.56 AM 3 Hrs. Show
328891 Jahangir Puri Hari Nagar C Tower 21.40 KM
11
5.00 AM 15 Min. Show
329893 Uttam Ngr. Nizamuddin Rly.stn. 29.20 KM
5
5.20 AM 48 Min. Show
330894 Karam Pura Okhla 26.50 KM
4
6.00 AM 55 Min. Show
331894A Okhla N D Rly.Stn. 19.00 KM
10
5.00 AM 16 Min. Show
332901 Mangol Puri Y Block Kamla Mkt. 25.10 KM
20
5.00 AM 12 Min. Show
333905 Kamruddin Ngr. Mori Gate 20.10 KM
1
5.10 AM 2 Hrs. 55 Min. Show
334908 Sultan Puri Karam Pura 15.70 KM
10
5.30 AM 13 Min. Show
335909 Rani Bagh Rly. Station 20.90 KM
10
5.16 AM 16 Min. Show
336910 Nangloi Syed Shivaji Stdm. 22.00 KM
17
4.50 AM 10 Min. Show
337910L Guru HariKishan Ngr. Shivaji Stdm. 20.00 KM
3
6.03 AM 54 Min. Show
338912 Burari Village Vishnu Gdn Chowk 26.80 KM
7
5.28 AM 28 Min. Show
339918 Nangloi J J Cly. A.K.Stdm. 20.30 KM
28
5.00 AM 7 Min. Show
340923 Najafgarh Fateh Puri 30.40 KM
19
5.00 AM 13 Min. Show
341926 Tikri Bdr. Rly.Station 30.30 KM
40
5.00 AM 6 Min. Show
342929 Mubarak Pur Fateh Puri 25.20 KM
10
5.03 AM 24 Min. Show
343929SL Mubarak Pur Karol Bagh 18.06 KM
6
5.15 AM 28 Min. Show
344935 Majara Dabas Azad Pur 31.70 KM
1
5.20 AM 3 Hrs. 40 Min. Show
345937 Sultan Puri Rly. Station 22.20 KM
14
5.00 AM 12 Min. Show
346939 Mangol Puri Anand Vihar ISBT 32.70 KM
14
5.00 AM 14 Min. Show
347940 Mangol Puri Shivaji Stdm. 25.40 KM
11
5.00 AM 15 Min. Show
348942 Kair Village Rly. Stn. 26.40 KM
1
4.40 AM 4 Hrs. Show
349943 Sultan Puri Shakar Pur 29.60 KM
8
5.05 AM 30 Min. Show
350944 Sultan Puri Kendriya Terminal 20.60 KM
9
5.19 AM 18 Min. Show
351949 Tikari Bdr. Delhi Sectt. 31.00 KM
2
5.30 AM 1 Hrs. 21 Min. Show
352950 Mangol Puri Kendriya Terminal 22.50 KM
1
6.20 AM 2 Hrs. 24 Min. Show
353951 Rani Bagh Kamla Mkt. 19.80 KM
9
5.19 AM 18 Min. Show
354953 Mangol Puri Karol Bagh 21.70 KM
6
5.06 AM 28 Min. Show
355954 Sultan Puri Karol Bagh 18.60 KM
13
5.36 AM 12 Min. Show
356957 Budh Vihar Shivaji Stdm. 22.40 KM
19
4.59 AM 9 Min. Show
357957L Rohini Sec-3 Shivaji Stdm. 18.00 KM
9
6.55 AM 18 Min. Show
358960 Nangloi Syed A.Vihar ISBT 31.50 KM
1
7.08 AM 3 Hrs. 16 Min. Show
359966 Nangloi J J Cly. Nizamuddin 28.30 KM
11
5.00 AM 22 Min. Show
360970 Avantika Sec-I J.L.Nehru Stadium 31.20 KM
11
5.00 AM 22 Min. Show
361971 Avantika Sec-I A.Vihar ISBT 33.00 KM
25
4.45 AM 10 Min. Show
362972 Bawana Uttam Nagar 25.70 KM
3
5.30 AM 1 Hrs. 20 Min. Show
363978 Najafgarh Azad Pur 25.50 KM
15
5.32 AM 16 Min. Show
364980 Nangloi Kendriya Terminal 19.20 KM
11
5.10 AM 15 Min. Show
365982 Sultan Puri N.Seema Puri 35.00 KM
32
4.48 AM 8 Min. Show
366984 Rohini Sec-16 Nehru Place 39.20 KM
1
7.46 AM 4 Hrs. 41 Min. Show
367984A Rohini Sec-3 AIIMS 30.00 KM
9
5.35 AM 25 Min. Show
36899 Tri Nagar Jai Mata Mkt Sarai Khale Khan ISBT 21.90 KM
3
5.30 AM 1 Hr. 5 Min. Show
369990 Rithala Shivaji Stdm. 22.50 KM
20
5.32 AM 11 Min. Show
370990E Rohini Sec-24 Shivaji Stdm. 24.00 KM
2
6.00 AM 1 Hr. 49 Min. Show
371997 Budh Vihar Pragati Maidan 26.40 KM
1
6.06 AM 3 Hrs. Show
372GL-32 Karam Pura Noida sect-34 33.00 KM
14
5.13 AM 18 Min. Show
373GL-90 Rohini-Sec-16 Kendriya Terminal 25.00 KM
6
5.25 AM 38 Min. Show
374GL-91 Nangloi J J Cly N D Rly Stn-I 24.00 KM
11
5.00 AM 15 Min. Show